Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Instructional Technology
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • PPCD
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Carla Avila-Gray
Jessica Barton
Shari Bowers
Eva Brazle
4th Grade Teacher
Crystal Bridge
2nd Grade Teacher
Denise Bridges
1st Grade Teacher
Kim Carter
4th Grade Teacher
Jessica Cervenka
3rd Grade Teacher
Jillian Collins
1st Grade Teacher
Susan Colmore
ECSE Aide
Danielle Cordaway
Vicki Crain
Principal
Frances Cuevas
Kindergarten Teacher
Katie Dahn
Stephanie Deller
Megan Donohoo
3rd Grade Teacher
Jesse Doñes
Arts Integration Coordinator
Laurie Dwyer
2nd Grade Teacher
Kristin Fairman
5th Grade Teacher
Kara Faris
1st Grade Teacher
Melissa Fauth
3rd Grade Teacher
Carollyn Fontana
Secretary
Erika Fought
5th Grade Teacher
Bethany Frizzell
Intervention Assistant
Tawny Goddard
Leigh Gotham
Vanessa Goyer
Katy Gray
4th Grade Teacher
Heather Gray
Office Specialist
Shana Greene
Wellness Assistant
Susan Griffing
Janine Grim
1st Grade Teacher
Kim Grubb
Assistant Principal
April Harris
3rd Grade Teacher
Laura Heard
5th Grade Teacher
Kristin Hinck
5th Grade Teacher
Heather Hinkle
3rd Grade Teacher
Corey Hinkle
4th Grade Teacher
Natalie Hubert
Instructional Technology Specialist
Brooke Hyden
Special Education Teacher
Julianne Johnson
1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Jones
3rd Grade Teacher
Brandie Kennedy
2nd Grade Teacher
Nancy Killian
Educational Assistant/Counselor's Office
Amy Kimsey
3rd Grade Teacher
Dena Kipperman
Registrar
Ann Kyle
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Leuckie
4th Grade Teacher
Candice Licht
Kindergarten Teacher
Krista McCown
ECSE Teacher
Lisa McKee
Intervention Aide
Jennifer McMullen
2nd Grade Teacher
Ann Michaud
TWC Aide
Amy Nieto
2nd Grade Teacher
Chris Remstedt
4th Grade Teacher
Jeanine Renfro
Educational Assistant
Teresa Ritter
2nd Grade Teacher
Christy Rozell
2nd Grade Teacher
Kim Ryan
Carley Sagehorn
5th Grade Teacher
Kimberly Scaro
4th Grade Teacher
Angela Schaack
Amber Sealy
5th Grade Teacher
Janice Sharp
Library Aide
Laura Strmiska
Special Education
3rd Grade Team
1st Grade Team
4th Grade Team
Kindergarten Team
Kindergarten Team
5th Grade Team
2nd Grade Team
Stephen Thomas
Speech Therapy
Carol Tremaine
Nima Valles
Laura Vernaza
Kindergarten Teacher
Stacy Vernon
Kindergarten Teacher
Rachel Walker
Brenda Weathers
Allison Welch
2nd Grade Teacher
Rebecca Wyatt
1st Grade Teacher