• summer camps - register now

  • Last day of school

                                             

What’s Happening

Visit our House Council Website!

Conatus House Council

Speaker of the House- Eva R.

House Ambassador- Rayyan K.

House Spirit Officer-Assemblies- Chloe R.

House Spirit Officer for Events- Aadil A.

House Scribe- Julia C.

Field Day Coordinator- Makenzie M.

Photographer- Sahen S.

Philanthropy Chair- Neha K.

House Buddy Coordinator for Kindergarten- Sakethram B.

House Buddy Coordinator for First- Zachary Z.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 2- Hope H.

Amicus House Council

Speaker of the House- Bhuvan K.

House Ambassador- Oshin A.

House Spirit Officer-Assemblies- Ava A.

House Spirit Officer for Events- Parker F.

House Scribe- Vandana I.

Field Day Coordinator- Lara T.

Photographer- Dylan S.

Philanthropy Chair- Reece Y.

House Buddy Coordinator for Kindergarten- Sara C.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 1- Alanna M.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 2- Khashi A.

Integritas House Council

Speaker of the House- Merritt M.

House Ambassador- Bryce M.

House Spirit Officer-Assemblies- Nila B.

House Spirit Officer for Events- Hansa G.

House Scribe- Aubrey L.

Field Day Coordinator- Noah C.

Photographer- Reese A.

Philanthropy Chair- Kade S.

House Buddy Coordinator for Kinder- Sofia A.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 1- Reese N.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 2- Prestley L.

Laude House Council

Speaker of the House- Carsyn G.

House Ambassador- Preston W.

House Spirit Officer-Assemblies- Alex C.

House Spirit Officer Events- Zach M.

House Scribe- Alex L.

Field Day Coordinator- Jeena C.

Photographer- Thomas S.

Philanthropy Chair- Hope G.

House Buddy Coordinator for Kinder- Omar E.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 1- Anna N.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 2- Laasya Y.

Fidelis House Council

Speaker of the House- Roshan P.

House Ambassador- Addison N.

House Spirit Officer-Assemblies- Luke R.

House Spirit Officer for Events- Yachna S.

House Scribe- Akshainie K.

Field Day Coordinator- Jack J.

Photographer- Hayden L.

Philanthropy Chair- Jack T.

House Buddy Coordinator for Kindergarten-Ruhi M.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 1- Mahika P.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 2- Sitanshu S.

Quantum House Council

Speaker of the House- Kianna N.

House Ambassador- Chloe B.

House Spirit Officer-Assemblies- Suzy P.

House Spirit Officer for Events- Jack B.

House Scribe- Hyeontae K.

Field Day Coordinator- Viviana A.

Photographer- Rithvik S.

Philanthropy Chair- Riya

House Buddy Coordinator for Kindergarten- Abigail M.

House Buddy Coordinator for First- Cade G.

House Buddy Coordinator for Grade 2- Ava N.

UIL Music Memory 2017-18

The above link is the UIL Music Memory pieces for students on the CRE UIL Music Memory Team to practice. If you have any questions, please contact the UIL Music Memory Coaches.
***NEW!  NEW!  NEW!***
This year we are using digital music programs.
Each music program we use 300+ sheets of paper.  Since many are leftover at the end of the show, we are trying something new to conserve.
If you would like to print a program at home for a keepsake, click here.

Campus News

MORE NEWS

District News

MORE NEWS