Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Instructional Technology
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • PPCD
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Linda Anderson
Wellness Education Assistant
Carla Avila-Gray
Shari Bowers
5th Grade Teacher
Eva Brazle
4th Grade Teacher
Crystal Bridge
2nd Grade Teacher
Denise Bridges
1st Grade Teacher
Rebecca Bristow
Speech Language Pathologist
Kim Carter
4th Grade Teacher
Jessica Cervenka
4th Grade Teacher
Jillian Collins
2nd Grade Teacher
Susan Colmore
TWC Educational Assistant
Danielle Cordaway
Vicki Crain
Principal
Frances Cuevas
Kindergarten Teacher
Katie Dahn
Stephanie Deller
Eva Dominguez
Laurie Dwyer
2nd Grade Teacher
Kristin Fairman
4th Grade Teacher
Cindy Fizzell
Kelli Flanigan
Interventionist
Carollyn Fontana
Secretary
Olivia Garcia
Tawny Goddard
Office Assistant
Leigh Gotham
Interventionist
Katy Gray
4th Grade Teacher
Heather Gray
Office Specialist
Shana Greene
PPCD Assistant
Susan Griffing
Janine Grim
1st Grade Teacher
Kim Grubb
Assistant Principal
April Harris
3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Hawkins
2nd Grade Teacher
Laura Heard
5th Grade Teacher
Katherine Hemei
3rd Grade Teacher
Kristin Hinck
5th Grade Teacher
Heather Hinkle
5th Grade Teacher
Corey Hinkle
5th Grade Teacher
Kim Hodges
Educational Assistant/Counselor's Office
Natalie Hubert
Instructional Technology Specialist
Brooke Hyden
Special Education Teacher
Julianne Johnson
1st Grade Teacher
Kelly Jones
4th Grade Teacher
Brandie Kennedy
1st Grade Teacher
Anastasia Kiesling
3rd Grade Teacher
Nancy Killian
Educational Assistant/Counselor's Office
Amy Kimsey
3rd Grade Teacher
Dena Kipperman
Registrar
Ann Kyle
Kindergarten Teacher
Julie Lepine
Educational Assistant
Jennifer Leuckie
4th Grade Teacher
Candice Licht
Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa McKee
Intervention Aide
Jennifer McMullen
2nd Grade Teacher
Laura Milleur
Kindergarten Teacher
Amy Nieto
3rd Grade Teacher
Chris Remstedt
4th Grade Teacher
Teresa Ritter
2nd Grade Teacher
Kate Rowley
Kindergarten Teacher
Christy Rozell
2nd Grade Teacher
Kim Ryan
Karen Sanchez
3rd Grade Teacher
Kimberly Scaro
4th Grade Teacher
Lauren Schulz
3rd Grade Teacher
Ellen Schwab
Educational Assistant
Amber Sealy
5th Grade Teacher
Janice Sharp
Library Aide
Laura Strmiska
Special Education
3rd Grade Team
1st Grade Team
4th Grade Team
Kindergarten Team
Kindergarten Team
5th Grade Team
2nd Grade Team
Karla Thomas
1st Grade Teacher
Krista Thompson
1st Grade Teacher
Carol Tremaine
Nima Valles
3rd Grade Teacher
Stacy Vernon
Kindergarten Teacher
Rachel Walker
Lori Warren
4th Grade Teacher
Brenda Weathers
Allison Welch
Kindergarten Teacher
Sarah Wright
Rebecca Wyatt
1st Grade Teacher